Selçuk Şahin
Selçuk Şahin, born on January 31, 1981, is a Turkish association football player. The professional career began in 1999 at Hatayspor. Went on to work as a coach after retiring as a player.
Updated October 4, 2026 · Data partly from open sources (Wikidata, CC0). No guarantee of accuracy.
Photo: Наталия Кондратенко · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Source: Wikimedia Commons · resized
Among our collectors
Demand and offer data from our community – not official market values.
Which sticker albums feature Selçuk Şahin? 2
- 2008
- 2007
Which stars shared an album with Selçuk Şahin?
Marketplace offers for Selçuk Şahin
Frequently asked questions about Selçuk Şahin
Which sticker albums is Selçuk Şahin in, and how many stickers are there?
Selçuk Şahin appears in 2 sticker albums. The FINALSTICKER database lists 2 stickers from official collections. The stickers were released between 2007 and 2008.
Where can I trade or buy Selçuk Şahin stickers?
Right here on FINALSTICKER: find collectors looking for or offering Selçuk Şahin – free of charge.