← All collections
MacPherlin Dudu Omagbemi

MacPherlin Dudu Omagbemi

Footballer Forward 41 years
1 sticker1 album2009

MacPherlin Dudu Omagbemi, born on July 18, 1985, is a Nigerian association football player. The professional career began in 2001 at Sporting Clube de Goa.

Updated October 12, 2026 · Data partly from open sources (Wikidata, CC0). No guarantee of accuracy.
Photo: Pilgab · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Source: Wikimedia Commons · resized

Among our collectors

1collector offers
1collector owns

Demand and offer data from our community – not official market values.

Which sticker albums feature MacPherlin Dudu Omagbemi? 1

Base Special Tap a sticker: I need it · Buy

Which stars shared an album with MacPherlin Dudu Omagbemi?

Marketplace offers for MacPherlin Dudu Omagbemi

Frequently asked questions about MacPherlin Dudu Omagbemi

Which sticker albums is MacPherlin Dudu Omagbemi in, and how many stickers are there?

MacPherlin Dudu Omagbemi appears in 1 sticker album. The FINALSTICKER database lists 1 sticker from official collections. The stickers date from 2009.

Where can I trade or buy MacPherlin Dudu Omagbemi stickers?

Right here on FINALSTICKER: find collectors looking for or offering MacPherlin Dudu Omagbemi – free of charge.

Report an error