← All collections
Zoltán Kiss

Zoltán Kiss

Footballer Midfielder 46 years
1 sticker1 album2009

Zoltán Kiss, born on August 18, 1980, is a Hungarian association football player. The professional career began in 1997 at Debreceni Vasutas SC. Ended their playing career in 2011.

Updated October 5, 2026 · Data partly from open sources (Wikidata, CC0). No guarantee of accuracy.
Photo: Pilgab · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Source: Wikimedia Commons · resized

Among our collectors

1collector offers
1collector owns

Demand and offer data from our community – not official market values.

Which sticker albums feature Zoltán Kiss? 1

Base Special Tap a sticker: I need it · Buy

Which stars shared an album with Zoltán Kiss?

Marketplace offers for Zoltán Kiss

Frequently asked questions about Zoltán Kiss

Which sticker albums is Zoltán Kiss in, and how many stickers are there?

Zoltán Kiss appears in 1 sticker album. The FINALSTICKER database lists 1 sticker from official collections. The stickers date from 2009.

Where can I trade or buy Zoltán Kiss stickers?

Right here on FINALSTICKER: find collectors looking for or offering Zoltán Kiss – free of charge.

Report an error