Željko Filipović
Footballer
Midfielder 38 years
1 sticker1 album2014
Željko Filipović, born on October 3, 1988, is a Slovenian footballer. The professional career began in 2005 at NK Domžale. Went on to work as a coach after retiring as a player.
Updated October 4, 2026 · Data partly from open sources (Wikidata, CC0). No guarantee of accuracy.
Among our collectors
1collector wants
Demand and offer data from our community – not official market values.
Which sticker albums feature Željko Filipović? 1
Base
Special
Tap a sticker: I need it · Buy
- 2014
Which stars shared an album with Željko Filipović?
Marketplace offers for Željko Filipović
Frequently asked questions about Željko Filipović
Which sticker albums is Željko Filipović in, and how many stickers are there?
Željko Filipović appears in 1 sticker album. The FINALSTICKER database lists 1 sticker from official collections. The stickers date from 2014.
Where can I trade or buy Željko Filipović stickers?
Right here on FINALSTICKER: find collectors looking for or offering Željko Filipović – free of charge.