← All collections
Sergio González Soriano

Sergio González Soriano

Footballer Midfielder 49 years
1 sticker1 album2001

Sergio González Soriano, born on November 10, 1976, is a Spanish association football player and manager. The professional career began in 1994 at CE l’Hospitalet. He featured at World Cup 2002. Ended their playing career in 2013. Went on to work as a coach after retiring as a player.

Updated October 4, 2026 · Data partly from open sources (Wikidata, CC0). No guarantee of accuracy.
Photo: Антон Волков · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Source: Wikimedia Commons · resized

Which sticker albums feature Sergio González Soriano? 1

Base Special Tap a sticker: I need it · Buy

Which stars shared an album with Sergio González Soriano?

Marketplace offers for Sergio González Soriano

Frequently asked questions about Sergio González Soriano

Which sticker albums is Sergio González Soriano in, and how many stickers are there?

Sergio González Soriano appears in 1 sticker album. The FINALSTICKER database lists 1 sticker from official collections. The stickers date from 2001.

Where can I trade or buy Sergio González Soriano stickers?

Right here on FINALSTICKER: find collectors looking for or offering Sergio González Soriano – free of charge.

Report an error