← All collections

Rúben Rafael Sousa Ferreira

Footballer Defender 36 years
2 stickers2 albums2018 to 2019

Rúben Rafael Sousa Ferreira, born on February 17, 1990, is a Portuguese footballer. The professional career began in 2008 at C.S. Marítimo B.

Updated October 12, 2026 · Data partly from open sources (Wikidata, CC0). No guarantee of accuracy.

Which sticker albums feature Rúben Rafael Sousa Ferreira? 2

Base Special Tap a sticker: I need it · Buy

Which stars shared an album with Rúben Rafael Sousa Ferreira?

Marketplace offers for Rúben Rafael Sousa Ferreira

Frequently asked questions about Rúben Rafael Sousa Ferreira

Which sticker albums is Rúben Rafael Sousa Ferreira in, and how many stickers are there?

Rúben Rafael Sousa Ferreira appears in 2 sticker albums. The FINALSTICKER database lists 2 stickers from official collections. The stickers were released between 2018 and 2019.

Where can I trade or buy Rúben Rafael Sousa Ferreira stickers?

Right here on FINALSTICKER: find collectors looking for or offering Rúben Rafael Sousa Ferreira – free of charge.

Report an error