Pascal Feindouno
Footballer
Forward 45 years
1 sticker1 album1999
Pascal Feindouno, born on February 27, 1981, is a Guinean footballer. The professional career began in 1998 at Girondins Bordeaux.
Updated October 4, 2026 · Data partly from open sources (Wikidata, CC0). No guarantee of accuracy.
Photo: Jean-Marc Liotier · CC BY-SA 2.0 · Source: Wikimedia Commons · resized
Which sticker albums feature Pascal Feindouno? 1
Base
Special
Tap a sticker: I need it · Buy
- 1999
Which stars shared an album with Pascal Feindouno?
Marketplace offers for Pascal Feindouno
Frequently asked questions about Pascal Feindouno
Which sticker albums is Pascal Feindouno in, and how many stickers are there?
Pascal Feindouno appears in 1 sticker album. The FINALSTICKER database lists 1 sticker from official collections. The stickers date from 1999.
Where can I trade or buy Pascal Feindouno stickers?
Right here on FINALSTICKER: find collectors looking for or offering Pascal Feindouno – free of charge.