Nikos Frousos
Nikos Frousos, born on April 29, 1974, is a Greek footballer. The professional career began in 1992 at Ionikos Nikea. Ended their playing career in 2010. Went on to work as a coach after retiring as a player.
Updated October 4, 2026 · Data partly from open sources (Wikidata, CC0). No guarantee of accuracy.
Among our collectors
Demand and offer data from our community – not official market values.
Which sticker albums feature Nikos Frousos? 1
- 2008
Which stars shared an album with Nikos Frousos?
Marketplace offers for Nikos Frousos
Frequently asked questions about Nikos Frousos
Which sticker albums is Nikos Frousos in, and how many stickers are there?
Nikos Frousos appears in 1 sticker album. The FINALSTICKER database lists 1 sticker from official collections. The stickers date from 2008. The most-wanted item is sticker no. 56 from UEFA Champions League 2008/09 – sought by 2 collectors.
Where can I trade or buy Nikos Frousos stickers?
Right here on FINALSTICKER: find collectors looking for or offering Nikos Frousos – free of charge.