← All collections
Marcelo Nascimento da Costasla

Marcelo Nascimento da Costasla

Footballer Midfielder 42 years
2 stickers2 albums2014 to 2016

Marcelo Nascimento da Costasla, born on August 24, 1984, is a Brazilian footballer. The professional career began in 2005 at FC Cascavel.

Updated October 8, 2026 · Data partly from open sources (Wikidata, CC0). No guarantee of accuracy.
Photo: Biser Todorov · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Source: Wikimedia Commons · resized

Among our collectors

1collector wants
1collector offers
1collector owns

Demand and offer data from our community – not official market values.

Which sticker albums feature Marcelo Nascimento da Costasla? 2

Base Special Tap a sticker: I need it · Buy

Which stars shared an album with Marcelo Nascimento da Costasla?

Marketplace offers for Marcelo Nascimento da Costasla

Frequently asked questions about Marcelo Nascimento da Costasla

Which sticker albums is Marcelo Nascimento da Costasla in, and how many stickers are there?

Marcelo Nascimento da Costasla appears in 2 sticker albums. The FINALSTICKER database lists 2 stickers from official collections. The stickers were released between 2014 and 2016.

Where can I trade or buy Marcelo Nascimento da Costasla stickers?

Right here on FINALSTICKER: find collectors looking for or offering Marcelo Nascimento da Costasla – free of charge.

Report an error