← All collections

Marcelo Cirino

Footballer Forward 34 years
3 stickers3 albums2016

Marcelo Cirino, born on January 22, 1992, is a footballer. The professional career began in 2009 at Athletico Paranaense.

Updated October 12, 2026 · Data partly from open sources (Wikidata, CC0). No guarantee of accuracy.

Which sticker albums feature Marcelo Cirino? 3

Base Special Tap a sticker: I need it · Buy
  • 2016
    FIFA 365 2017
    3 editions · Sticker

Which stars shared an album with Marcelo Cirino?

Marketplace offers for Marcelo Cirino

Frequently asked questions about Marcelo Cirino

Which sticker albums is Marcelo Cirino in, and how many stickers are there?

Marcelo Cirino appears in 3 sticker albums. The FINALSTICKER database lists 3 stickers from official collections. The stickers date from 2016.

Where can I trade or buy Marcelo Cirino stickers?

Right here on FINALSTICKER: find collectors looking for or offering Marcelo Cirino – free of charge.

Report an error