← All collections

Josimar Vargas

Footballer Midfielder 36 years
1 sticker1 album2016

Josimar Vargas, born on April 6, 1990, is a Peruvian footballer. The professional career began in 2011 at Universitario de Deportes.

Updated October 12, 2026 · Data partly from open sources (Wikidata, CC0). No guarantee of accuracy.

Which sticker albums feature Josimar Vargas? 1

Base Special Tap a sticker: I need it · Buy

Which stars shared an album with Josimar Vargas?

Marketplace offers for Josimar Vargas

Frequently asked questions about Josimar Vargas

Which sticker albums is Josimar Vargas in, and how many stickers are there?

Josimar Vargas appears in 1 sticker album. The FINALSTICKER database lists 1 sticker from official collections. The stickers date from 2016.

Where can I trade or buy Josimar Vargas stickers?

Right here on FINALSTICKER: find collectors looking for or offering Josimar Vargas – free of charge.

Report an error