← All collections
Igor Wladimirowitsch Kornejew

Igor Wladimirowitsch Kornejew

Footballer Midfielder 59 years
2 stickers2 albums1999 to 2001

Igor Wladimirowitsch Kornejew, born on September 4, 1967, is a Russian footballer. The professional career began in 1985 at PFK ZSKA Moskau. He featured at Euro 1992 and World Cup 1994. Ended their playing career in 2003. Went on to work as a coach after retiring as a player.

Updated October 5, 2026 · Data partly from open sources (Wikidata, CC0). No guarantee of accuracy.
Photo: Quick1984 · CC BY-SA 4.0 · Source: Wikimedia Commons · resized

Which sticker albums feature Igor Wladimirowitsch Kornejew? 2

Base Special Tap a sticker: I need it · Buy

Which stars shared an album with Igor Wladimirowitsch Kornejew?

Marketplace offers for Igor Wladimirowitsch Kornejew

Frequently asked questions about Igor Wladimirowitsch Kornejew

Which sticker albums is Igor Wladimirowitsch Kornejew in, and how many stickers are there?

Igor Wladimirowitsch Kornejew appears in 2 sticker albums. The FINALSTICKER database lists 2 stickers from official collections. The stickers were released between 1999 and 2001.

Where can I trade or buy Igor Wladimirowitsch Kornejew stickers?

Right here on FINALSTICKER: find collectors looking for or offering Igor Wladimirowitsch Kornejew – free of charge.

Report an error