Dušan Đurić
Dušan Đurić, born on September 16, 1984, is a Swedish footballer. The professional career began in 2003 at Halmstads BK. Ended their playing career in 2021.
Updated October 5, 2026 · Data partly from open sources (Wikidata, CC0). No guarantee of accuracy.
Photo: Liondartois · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Source: Wikimedia Commons · resized
Among our collectors
Demand and offer data from our community – not official market values.
Which sticker albums feature Dušan Đurić? 1
- 2009
Which stars shared an album with Dušan Đurić?
Marketplace offers for Dušan Đurić
Frequently asked questions about Dušan Đurić
Which sticker albums is Dušan Đurić in, and how many stickers are there?
Dušan Đurić appears in 1 sticker album. The FINALSTICKER database lists 1 sticker from official collections. The stickers date from 2009.
Where can I trade or buy Dušan Đurić stickers?
Right here on FINALSTICKER: find collectors looking for or offering Dušan Đurić – free of charge.