← All collections
Alessandro Matri

Alessandro Matri

Footballer Forward 42 years
2 stickers2 albums2012 to 2013

Alessandro Matri, born on August 19, 1984, is an Italian footballer. The professional career began in 2002 at AC Milan. Ended their playing career in 2020.

Updated October 4, 2026 · Data partly from open sources (Wikidata, CC0). No guarantee of accuracy.
Photo: Clément Bucco-Lechat · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Source: Wikimedia Commons · resized

Among our collectors

1collector offers
1collector owns

Demand and offer data from our community – not official market values.

Which sticker albums feature Alessandro Matri? 2

Base Special Tap a sticker: I need it · Buy

Which stars shared an album with Alessandro Matri?

Marketplace offers for Alessandro Matri

Frequently asked questions about Alessandro Matri

Which sticker albums is Alessandro Matri in, and how many stickers are there?

Alessandro Matri appears in 2 sticker albums. The FINALSTICKER database lists 2 stickers from official collections. The stickers were released between 2012 and 2013.

Where can I trade or buy Alessandro Matri stickers?

Right here on FINALSTICKER: find collectors looking for or offering Alessandro Matri – free of charge.

Report an error