← All collections
Adama Traoré

Adama Traoré

Footballer Defender 36 years
1 sticker1 album2016

Adama Traoré, born on February 3, 1990, is an Ivoirian-Australian footballer. The professional career began in 2006 at Ecole de Football Yéo Martial.

Updated October 7, 2026 · Data partly from open sources (Wikidata, CC0). No guarantee of accuracy.
Photo: Camw · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Source: Wikimedia Commons · resized

Among our collectors

1collector offers
1collector owns

Demand and offer data from our community – not official market values.

Which sticker albums feature Adama Traoré? 1

Base Special Tap a sticker: I need it · Buy

Which stars shared an album with Adama Traoré?

Marketplace offers for Adama Traoré

Frequently asked questions about Adama Traoré

Which sticker albums is Adama Traoré in, and how many stickers are there?

Adama Traoré appears in 1 sticker album. The FINALSTICKER database lists 1 sticker from official collections. The stickers date from 2016.

Where can I trade or buy Adama Traoré stickers?

Right here on FINALSTICKER: find collectors looking for or offering Adama Traoré – free of charge.

Report an error